Calendrier / résultats Ligue Europa : Tour préliminaire

saison 2017/2018

Shirak

0 - 2

ND Gorica

RésuméInfos

R. Kapic 15'
R. Kapic 69'

Irtysh

1 - 0

Dunav 2010

RésuméInfos

I. Bugaiov 5'

Kairat

6 - 0

Atlantas

RésuméInfos

G. Gohou 21'
A. Arshavin (P.) 26'
I. Ilicevic 30'
A. Arshavin 42'
G. Gohou (P.) 50'
I. Ilicevic 73'

Partizani Tirana

1 - 3

Botev Plovdiv

RésuméInfos

X. Sukaj 4'

O. Kossoko 27'
T. Nedelev 62'
O. Kossoko 88'

Pyunik

1 - 4

SK Slovan Bratislava

RésuméInfos

P. Avetisyan (P.) 8'
A. Shakhnazaryan 75'

F. Holosko 22'
V. Savicevic 62'
F. Holosko 68'
A. Shakhnazaryan (CSC) 75'

Ventspils

0 - 0

Valur

RésuméInfos

FK AS TrenAin

5 - 1

Torpedo Kutaisi

RésuméInfos

A. Mance 36'
A. Mance 39'
H. ?atakovic 75'
J. Paur 81'
G. Beridze 87'

G. Guruli 10'

Levadia

0 - 2

Cork City

RésuméInfos

G. Buckley 43'
S. Beattie 82'

Dynamo Minsk

2 - 1

NSÍ

RésuméInfos

Y. Ostroukh 42'
O. Noyok 52'

P. Knudsen 86'

Shakhtyor

0 - 0

SAduva

RésuméInfos

?kendija 79

3 - 0

FC Dacia Chisinau

RésuméInfos

B. Ibraimi (P.) 7'
M. Radeski 11'
M. Radeski 75'

Dinamo Batumi

0 - 1

Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA

RésuméInfos

C. Sheridan 49'

Chikhura

0 - 1

Rheindorf Altach

RésuméInfos

L Ngwat-Mahop 4'

VPS

1 - 0

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

RésuméInfos

J. Vahtera 12'

Kalju

2 - 1

B36

RésuméInfos

D. Tjapkin 13'
A. Dmitrijev 79'

P. Johannesen 49'

Lyngby

1 - 0

Bangor City

RésuméInfos

B. Blume 13'

Beitar Jerusalem FC

4 - 3

Vasas

RésuméInfos

Georginho 19'
Y. Benayoun 88'
I. Vered 90'
E. Sabo 90'

E. Pavlov 36'
E. Pavlov 43'
T. Kulcsár 52'

Ferencváros

2 - 0

Jelgava

RésuméInfos

R. Varga 11'
R. Varga 68'

Zira

2 - 0

Differdange 03

RésuméInfos

R. Gadze 22'
K. Belfort 80'

Haugesund

7 - 0

Coleraine

RésuméInfos

S. Tronstad 8'
L. Abdi 33'
H. Hajradinovic 42'
A. Ikedi 49'
S. Ibrahim 52'
E. Huseklepp 61'
J. Buduson 71'

Odd

3 - 0

Ballymena United

RésuméInfos

S. Mladenovic 1'
M. Broberg 53'
S. Haugen 90'

FC Olimpia Balti

2 - 1

Sarajevo

RésuméInfos

S. Zaginailov 7'
Ruben Gomez 33'

M. Mihojevic 75'

AEK

5 - 0

Lincoln Red Imps

RésuméInfos

F. Taulemesse 22'
Joan Tomás 52'
Joan Tomás 65'
F. Taulemesse 68'
I. Trickovski (P.) 77'

Levski Sofia

3 - 1

Sutjeska

RésuméInfos

J. Mpia Mapuku 1'
J. Mpia Mapuku 21'
R. Procházka 45'

B. Markovic 79'

UE Santa Coloma

0 - 2

Osijek

RésuméInfos

B. Mio? 80'
A. Luki? 90'

Fola Esch

2 - 1

FC Viitorul Orhei

RésuméInfos

J. Dallevedove 5'
S. Hadji 80'

S. Pl?tic? 81'

NorrkAping

5 - 0

Prishtina

RésuméInfos

D. Moberg-Karlsson 10'
S. Andersson 23'
N. Eliasson 26'
K. Holmberg 31'
K. Holmberg 40'

Bala Town

1 - 2

Vaduz

RésuméInfos

C. Venables 61'

G. Zárate 21'
M. Brunner 29'

FC Midtjylland

6 - 1

Derry City

RésuméInfos

M. Hende 4'
K. Riis 15'
J. Poulsen (P.) 44'
S. Kroon 58'
S. Kroon 62'
B. Kraev 84'

R. Curtis 66'

Skënderbeu Korçë

1 - 0

UE Sant Julia

RésuméInfos

L. Latifi 69'

Maccabi Tel Aviv FC

2 - 0

Tirana

RésuméInfos

Y. Cohen 27'
E. Dasa 64'

KA

0 - 0

AIK

RésuméInfos

Connah's Quay

1 - 0

HJK

RésuméInfos

N. Woolfe 40'

Vojvodina

2 - 1

MFK RuAomberok

RésuméInfos

F. Malbasic 8'
F. Malbasic 21'

E. Daniel 81'

Mladost

1 - 0

Gandzasar

RésuméInfos

M. Djurisic (P.) 57'

Tre Penne

0 - 1

Rabotnicki

RésuméInfos

D. Mitrev 90'

Crvena Zvezda

3 - 0

Floriana

RésuméInfos

R. Boakye (P.) 45'
S. Srnić 78'
R. Boakye 88'

Airoki Brijeg

2 - 0

Ordabasy

RésuméInfos

I. Krstanovic (P.) 36'
I. Krstanovic 45'

NK DomAale

2 - 0

Flora

RésuméInfos

J. Repas 77'
Z. Zuzek 90'

Mladost LuAani

0 - 3

Inter Bakou

RésuméInfos

A. Scarlatache 23'
A. Scarlatache 41'
R. Aliyev 75'

Valletta

2 - 0

Folgore / Falciano

RésuméInfos

S. Borg 42'
M. Velasco 48'

KKS Lech Poznan

4 - 0

Pelister

RésuméInfos

N. Bille Nielsen (P.) 28'
M. ?itum 30'
R. Majewski 38'
M. ?itum 57'

Saint Johnstone FC

1 - 2

Trakai

RésuméInfos

J. Shaughnessy 32'

M. Maksimov 14'
V. ?il?nas 36'

Crusaders

3 - 1

LiepAja

RésuméInfos

P. Lowry 27'
M. Carvill 35'
J. Owens 55'

A. Karasausks 62'

Videoton

2 - 0

Balzan

RésuméInfos

M. ?cepovic 79'
D. Lazovic 90'

St Joseph's

0 - 4

AEL

RésuméInfos

Mikel Arruabarrena 4'
Mesca 51'
K. Lafrance 65'
K. Lafrance 71'

AeljezniAar

1 - 0

Zeta

RésuméInfos

I. Lendric 48'

Glasgow Rangers

1 - 0

ProgrAs Niedercorn

RésuméInfos

K. Miller 37'

KR

0 - 0

SJK

RésuméInfos

Stjarnan

0 - 1

Shamrock Rovers

RésuméInfos

G. Shaw 38'

Balzan

3 - 3

Videoton

RésuméInfos

B. Kaljevic 3'
A. Effiong 56'
B. Kaljevic (P.) 86'

K. Géresi 15'
M. ?cepovic 23'
R. Juhász 80'

ProgrAs Niedercorn

2 - 0

Glasgow Rangers

RésuméInfos

E. Francoise 66'
S. Thill 75'

AEL

6 - 0

St Joseph's

RésuméInfos

A. Avraam 2'
M. Elia 37'
M. Elia 45'
Dani Benítez 52'
A. Kyriakou 89'
Y. Mavrou 90'

FC Dacia Chisinau

0 - 4

?kendija 79

RésuméInfos

A. Alimi 32'
Stenio Junior 44'
A. Zejnulai 81'
F. Hasani (P.) 89'

Pelister

0 - 3

KKS Lech Poznan

RésuméInfos

?. Tra?ka 39'
D. Jevtic 66'
K. Jó?wiak 77'

Tirana

0 - 3

Maccabi Tel Aviv FC

RésuméInfos

A. Schoenfeld 50'
B. Itzhaki 81'
A. Rikan 86'

Ordabasy

0 - 0

Airoki Brijeg

RésuméInfos

FC Viitorul Orhei

1 - 1

Fola Esch

RésuméInfos

A. Antoniuc 37'

J. Dallevedove 58'

SAduva

2 - 1

Shakhtyor

RésuméInfos

P. Leimonas 34'
A. Jankauskas 90'

Y. Kovalev 38'

Jelgava

0 - 1

Ferencváros

RésuméInfos

T. Priskin 37'

Rabotnicki

6 - 0

Tre Penne

RésuméInfos

S. Sahiti 28'
B. Najdenov 43'
B. Najdenov 59'
K. Markoski 71'
S. Velinov 82'
S. Velinov 83'

Atlantas

1 - 2

Kairat

RésuméInfos

A. Ciofu 12'

I. Ilicevic (P.) 35'
G. Gohou 39'

Trakai

1 - 0

Saint Johnstone FC

RésuméInfos

M. Maksimov 88'

HJK

3 - 0

Connah's Quay

RésuméInfos

M. Yaghoubi 11'
A. Pelvas 32'
A. Pelvas 55'

Flora

2 - 3

NK DomAale

RésuméInfos

Z. Beglarishvili 2'
M. Ainsalu 22'

I. Firer 40'
S. Ibricic (P.) 86'
J. Balkovec 89'

SJK

0 - 2

KR

RésuméInfos

P. Palmason 51'
T. Thomsen 83'

Gandzasar

0 - 3

Mladost

RésuméInfos

Z. Petrovic 68'
A. Kalu?erovic 90'
M. Raicevic 90'

LiepAja

2 - 0

Crusaders

RésuméInfos

G. Eristavi (P.) 33'
A. Karasausks 90'

Botev Plovdiv

1 - 0

Partizani Tirana

RésuméInfos

Felipe Brisola 22'

Vaduz

3 - 0

Bala Town

RésuméInfos

A. Turkes 22'
A. Turkes 39'
M. Mathys 43'

SK Slovan Bratislava

5 - 0

Pyunik

RésuméInfos

J. Mare? 10'
J. Mare? 22'
J. de Kamps 62'
J. Mare? 64'
B. Sekulic 66'

AIK

5 - 0

KA

RésuméInfos

E. Markkanen 3'
E. Markkanen 6'
S. Ishizaki 16'
K. Olsson 24'
E. Markkanen 42'

Dunav 2010

0 - 2

Irtysh

RésuméInfos

M. Maslac 6'
A. Darabaev 89'

Torpedo Kutaisi

0 - 3

FK AS TrenAin

RésuméInfos

H. Gong 21'
G. Beridze 50'
H. Gong 64'

MFK RuAomberok

2 - 0

Vojvodina

RésuméInfos

N. Kovacevic (CSC) 67'
J. Maslo 87'

N. Kovacevic 67'

Inter Bakou

2 - 0

Mladost LuAani

RésuméInfos

Dênis 23'
N. Hac?yev 74'

Differdange 03

1 - 2

Zira

RésuméInfos

D. Vandenbroeck 10'

D. Manga 64'
R. Gadze 68'

Bangor City

0 - 3

Lyngby

RésuméInfos

K. Larsen 3'
J. Kjær 37'
K. Larsen 44'

NSÍ

0 - 2

Dynamo Minsk

RésuméInfos

A. Saroka 32'
A. Saroka (P.) 90'

Prishtina

0 - 1

NorrkAping

RésuméInfos

S. Andersson 71'

B36

1 - 2

Kalju

RésuméInfos

B. Heinesen 52'

Liliu 19'
A. Valikaev 88'

Sarajevo

5 - 6 (Pen.)

FC Olimpia Balti

RésuméInfos

A. Hebibovic 13'
A. Kadusic (P.) 35'

S. Zaginailov 60'

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0 - 1

VPS

RésuméInfos

S. Strandvall 66'

Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA

4 - 0

Dinamo Batumi

RésuméInfos

Guti 58'
F. ?ernych 81'
I. Runje 88'
L. Sekulski 90'

ND Gorica

2 - 2

Shirak

RésuméInfos

M. Prljevic (CSC) 13'
B. Osuji 90'

M. Prljevic 13'
M. Kaba 34'
V. Bichakhchyan 56'

Floriana

3 - 3

Crvena Zvezda

RésuméInfos

S. Pisani (P.) 45'
M. Vella 78'
I. Varela 84'

R. Boakye 13'
R. Boakye 70'
N. Milijas 76'

UE Sant Julia

0 - 5

Skënderbeu Korçë

RésuméInfos

G. Vujovic 2'
S. Adeniyi 37'
L. Latifi 79'
K. Vangjeli 90'
L. Latifi 90'

Rheindorf Altach

1 - 1

Chikhura

RésuméInfos

S. Nutz 29'

D. Tatanashvili 57'

Sutjeska

0 - 0

Levski Sofia

RésuméInfos

Zeta

2 - 2

AeljezniAar

RésuméInfos

F. Kukuli?i? 29'
N. Krstovic 76'

G. Zakaric 32'
I. Lendric 61'

Vasas

0 - 3

Beitar Jerusalem FC

RésuméInfos

H. Ezra 10'
H. Ezra 61'
G. Varenne 90'

Folgore / Falciano

0 - 1

Valletta

RésuméInfos

L. Bianchi 65'

L. Bianchi (CSC) 65'

Cork City

4 - 2

Levadia

RésuméInfos

K. Sheppard 28'
S. Maguire 46'
S. Maguire 86'
S. Maguire 90'

E. Kobzar 15'
N. Andreev 33'

Derry City

1 - 4

FC Midtjylland

RésuméInfos

A. McEneff 41'

E. Onuachu 7'
E. Onuachu 39'
G. Wikheim 59'
E. Onuachu 69'

Osijek

4 - 0

UE Santa Coloma

RésuméInfos

M. Ejupi 8'
B. Barisic (P.) 40'
P. Bockaj 56'
P. Bockaj 62'

Coleraine

0 - 0

Haugesund

RésuméInfos

Ballymena United

0 - 2

Odd

RésuméInfos

L. Millar 79'

L. Millar (CSC) 79'
S. Haugen 88'

Shamrock Rovers

1 - 0

Stjarnan

RésuméInfos

G. Burke 20'

Lincoln Red Imps

1 - 1

AEK

RésuméInfos

A. Bardon 42'

Jorge (P.) 78'

Valur

1 - 0

Ventspils

RésuméInfos

S. Lárusson 72'