Ligue 1 Classement à domicile

saison 2016/2017
Equipe Points M.J. V. N. P. B.P. B.C. Dif.
1. Nice2711830237+16
2. Monaco25108113410+24
3. Paris2410730243+21
4. Rennes2311722157+8
5. Marseille2110631125+7
6. Guingamp209621115+6
7. Caen20106221716+1
8. Montpellier1910541177+10
9. Toulouse19106131811+7
10. Lyon1896031710+7
11. Saint-Etienne1710451105+5
12. Lille171152414140
13. Dijon16104421812+6
14. Nancy1610514129+3
15. Lorient16105141215-3
16. Bordeaux15104331012-2
17. Bastia131034398+1
18. Angers131034311110
19. Nantes1210334513-8
20. Metz982331221-9

Ligue 1

21e journée - 2016/2017

20h45
Bastia
-
Nice
21/01
Nantes
-
Paris
21/01
Metz
-
Montpellier
21/01
Bordeaux
-
Toulouse
21/01
Guingamp
-
Rennes
21/01
Dijon
-
Lille
21/01
Caen
-
Nancy
22/01
Monaco
-
Lorient
22/01
Saint-Etienne
-
Angers
22/01
Lyon
-
Marseille
> Ligue 1 Calendrier / Résultats <