Ligue 1 Classement Forme du moment à domicile (3 derniers matchs)

saison 2016/2017
Equipe Points M.J. V. N. P. B.P. B.C. Dif.
1. Lyon93300132+11
2. Monaco93300111+10
3. Angers9330070+7
4. Bordeaux7321092+7
5. Nantes7321074+3
6. Nice7321053+2
7. Paris7321031+2
8. Guingamp6320183+5
9. Marseille6320165+1
10. Toulouse5312052+3
11. Rennes5312043+1
12. Metz5312032+1
13. Saint-Etienne4311163+3
14. Montpellier43111550
15. Bastia33030330
16. Dijon33102220
17. Caen3310236-3
18. Lille1301235-2
19. Nancy1301235-2
20. Lorient0300327-5

Ligue 1

31e journée - 2016/2017

31/03
Guingamp
-
Nancy
01/04
Marseille
-
Dijon
01/04
Bastia
-
Lille
02/04
Monaco
Rep.
Saint-Etienne
02/04
Rennes
-
Lyon
02/04
Nantes
-
Angers
02/04
Montpellier
-
Toulouse
02/04
Lorient
-
Caen
02/04
Nice
-
Bordeaux
18/04
Metz
-
Paris
> Ligue 1 Calendrier / Résultats <