Ligue 1 Classement de la meilleure attaque à domicile

saison 2016/2017
Equipe Points M.J. V. N. P. B.P. B.C. Dif.
1. Monaco25108113410+24
2. Paris2410730243+21
3. Nice2711830237+16
4. Dijon17114521812+6
5. Toulouse19106131811+7
6. Montpellier1910541177+10
7. Caen20106221716+1
8. Lyon1896031710+7
9. Rennes2311722157+8
10. Lille171152414140
11. Metz1293331421-7
12. Nancy1610514129+3
13. Lorient16105141215-3
14. Guingamp2110631126+6
15. Marseille2110631125+7
16. Bordeaux18115331112-1
17. Angers131034311110
18. Saint-Etienne1710451105+5
19. Bastia1411353109+1
20. Nantes1211335515-10

Ligue 1

21e journée - 2016/2017

20/01
Bastia
Nice
21/01
Nantes
Paris
21/01
Bordeaux
Toulouse
21/01
Metz
Montpellier
21/01
Guingamp
Rennes
21/01
Caen
Rep.
Nancy
21/01
Dijon
Lille
15h00
Monaco
-
Lorient
17h00
Saint-Etienne
-
Angers
21h00
Lyon
-
Marseille
> Ligue 1 Calendrier / Résultats <